Home Print Help Basket Search  
 DVD Rel.20 
Alfa Romeo \ 164 \ W1 164 FL/92 (1992-1997) \ 104 COOLING SYSTEM \ 10402/02 WATER PUMP AND LINES M3 ,M4 ,M6 ,M7
 Current vehicle data:  V4 M6 Colour: undefined 05 GD Chassis No.: 06304455 Vehicle No.: 00016144 Engine No.: 0000528
n. 1/3
subcategory:  10402/02 - WATER PUMP AND LINES (Tab:1/3)
compatibility:  M3 ,M4 ,M6 ,M7

 
Prod. Code Fur. descr. C. M. Qty N. C. C. R.
1 WATER PUMP
71737982 01
2 SEAL GASKET
60615714 01
3 SCREW AND WASHERASSY
55189536 M6X22 06
4 SCREW AND WASHERASSY
11613024 M6X30 06
5 SEAL GASKET
60615713 01
6 BODY
60567726 COMPL 01
7 SCREW
10902521 M6X22 02
10903424 M6X45 02
8 LOCK WASHER
12601274 04
9 PLUG
10304611 01
10 SEAL GASKET
10261950 01


1/3
10402/02 - 1
2/3
10402/02 - 2
3/3
10402/02 - 3
n. 1/3 :  10402/02 - WATER PUMP AND LINES M3 ,M4 ,M6 ,M7

Alfa Romeo Eper Eper Eper Eper

Privacy Policy